K.S.C.-Kader

LANGLAUF / BIATHLON

KSC Langlauf & Biathlon Kader 2019/2020

Kader Name Jahrgang Disziplin
Nationalmannschaft Lisa Hauser 1993 Biathlon
  Lisa Achleitner 1997 Langlauf
  Kilian Achorner 2005 LL & Bia
  Rebecca Achorner 2007 LL & Bia
  Katharina Brudermann 1999 Langlauf
  Lorenz Enk 2006 LL & Bia
  Elena Foidl 2007 LL & Bia 
  Lea Foidl 2005 LL & Bia
  Matthias Foidl 2002 LL & Bia
  Katharina Fuchs  2007 LL & Bia
  Lilli Fuchs 2006 LL & Bia
  Maximilian Fuchs 2009 LL & Bia
  Anna Gandler 2001 Biathlon
  Lara Gandler 2003 LL & Bia 
  Luca Gintsberger 2006 LL & Bia
  Jana Grasberger 2011 LL & Bia
  Simon Grasberger 2007 LL & Bia
  Andreas Hechenberger 2000 Biathlon
  Christina Hechenberger 2003 LL & Bia
  Katharina Hechenberger 2006 LL & Bia
  Leo Hölzl 2006 LL & Bia
  Theresa Innerbichler 2009 LL & Bia
  Lisa Krimbacher  1998 LL & Bia
  Pia Lorenzoni 2005 LL & Bia
  Anna S. Mayr 2007 LL & Bia
  Victoria Mellitzer 2002 Biathlon
  Manuel Millecker  2000 LL & Bia 
  Sandra Millecker 2002 Biathlon
  Samuel Pfau 2011  
  Matthias Prosser 2005 Biathlon
  Maximilian Prosser 2001 Biathlon
  Leon Puchinger 2006 LL & Bia
  Anna Rass 2011 LL & Bia
  Thomas Rass 2009 LL & Bia
  Jakob Ritter 2003 LL & Bia 
  Paul Ritter 2005 LL & Bia
  Maja Straninger 2008  
  Marie Straninger    
  Laurena Viertl 2010 LL & Bia
  Lara Wagner 2002 Biathlon
  Samuel Wakolbinger 2008 LL & Bia
  Matthias Widmoser 2009 LL & Bia
  Lara Wieser 2008 LL & Bia
  Luis Wieser   LL & Bia
  Laurin Wörle 2006 LL & Bia 
  Leona Wörle 2008 LL & Bia
  Dominic Gartner 2003 Ko 
  Marcel Höllwarth  2000 Ko
  Michael Kogler 2002 Ko
  Andreas Pisecker 2003 Ko
  Gregor Pisecker 2000 Ko
  Julia Wolfsegger   Ko
  Marco Wörgötter 2002 Ko
  Toni Ehrensperger   Trainer LL
  Barbara Laner   Trainer LL
  Hannes Nöckler    Trainer LL
  Georg Hechl   Trainer LL
  Hanspeter Foidl    Trainer Biathlon
  Hans Achorner   Trainer Biathlon
  Simone Ehrensperger   Trainer LL 
  Viktoria Jöchl    Trainer LL
  Sabine Ehrensperger    Trainer LL